Is Country Sausage Hot Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRESH PORK, WATER, SALT, RED PEPPER, BLACK PEPPER, AND SAGE.

Check Country Sausage Hot against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Link, Unknown

Flavor
SavoryPepperySageMeaty
Texture
GrittyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichBreakfastMeal Prep