Is Country Sausage Hot Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRESH PORK, WATER, SALT, RED PEPPER, BLACK PEPPER, AND SAGE.
Check Country Sausage Hot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Country Sausage Hot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
About this product
Meat · Link, Unknown
Flavor
SavoryPepperySageMeaty
Texture
GrittyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichBreakfastMeal Prep


