Is Couscous - Pearls Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched wheat flour.
Check Couscous - Pearls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Couscous - Pearls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
ear East Couscous - Parmesan"
BelGioioso Fresh Mozzarella Cheese Pearls Mini Snacking Cheese, 8 oz Refrigerated Plastic Packet
Near East Roasted Garlic & Olive Oil Couscous Mix, Packaged Meal, Shelf-Stable 5.8 oz Box
Rice Select Original Quality Durum Wheat Moroccan Style Pasta Couscous - 26.5oz
Near East Couscous Mix Original Plain 10 Ounce Paper Box
About this product
Grain · Granule, Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladMeal Prep


