Is Covered Bridge Potato Chips Donair Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Potatoes, Canola Oil, Cane Path Sugar, Maltodextrin, Yeast Extract, Sea Salt, Skim Milk Powder, Spice, Flavour, Tomato Powder, Vinegar Powder (maltodextrin, Vinegar), Salt, Citric Acid. Contains: Milk.
Check Covered Bridge Potato Chips Donair against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Covered Bridge Potato Chips Donair in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Slice
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


