Is Covergirl Clean Professional Loose Powder 115 Translucent Medium Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Talc, Avena Sativa (Oat) Kernel Flour, Zinc Stearate, Calcium Silicate, Mineral Oil/Huile Minerale, Isopropyl Myristate, Methylparaben, Sodium Dehydroacetate, Fragrance/Parfum, Propylparaben, Methicone, Dimethicone, BHT. May Contain/Peut Contenir: Mica, Iron Oxides, Ultramarines.
Check Covergirl Clean Professional Loose Powder 115 Translucent Medium against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Covergirl Clean Professional Loose Powder 115 Translucent Medium in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Covergirl Clean Professional Loose Powder 115 Translucent Medium is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Cosmetics


