Is Cowshed Active Invigorating Room Candle Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Natural soy waxEgyptian cotton wick100% Natural fragrance
Check Cowshed Active Invigorating Room Candle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cowshed Active Invigorating Room Candle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cowshed Active Invigorating Room Candle is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


