Is Cowshed Relax Calming Room Candle Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Natural soy waxEgyptian cotton wick100% Natural fragrance
Check Cowshed Relax Calming Room Candle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cowshed Relax Calming Room Candle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cowshed Relax Calming Room Candle is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Candle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Waxy
Commonly used for
Home Fragrance


