Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cracker Barrel Marble Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Partly skimmed milk, Modified milk ingredients, Salt, Bacterial culture, Calcium chloride, Microbial enzyme, Colour (annatto). Contains: Milk.

Check Cracker Barrel Marble against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice, Piece

Flavor
MildButterySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? Cracker Barrel Marble | Spoonful