Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cracovia Black Currant Syrup Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar , Black Currant Concentrate , Citric Acid , Natural Flavors .

Check Cracovia Black Currant Syrup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cracovia Black Currant Syrup is available at 2 retailers

Jewel-OscoMariano's

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingToppingGarnishing
Wheat Free? Cracovia Black Currant Syrup | Spoonful