Is Cracovia Celery Salad, Celery Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CELERY, WATER, SALT, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID.

Check Cracovia Celery Salad, Celery against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishSnacking