Is Cracovia Super Extra Hot Mustard Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water , White Vinegar , Mustard Seeds and Mustard Flour , Sugar , Canola and/or Soya Oil , Salt , Modified Corn Starch , Spices , Frozen Yolk , Blackstrap Molasses , Flavour , Potassium Sorbate , Sodium Benzoate , Locust Bean Gum , Colour , Dehydrated Onion , Calcium Disodium EDTA .
Check Cracovia Super Extra Hot Mustard against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cracovia Super Extra Hot Mustard in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Mission Gluten Free Extra Thin Yellow Corn Tortillas - 24ct
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
French's No Artificial Flavors Kosher Classic Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Bottle
Where to buy
Cracovia Super Extra Hot Mustard is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable, Bottle


