This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Craft Pizza No.1 Takeaway Cheese Feast 426g Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Tomato Puree, Mozzarella Cheese ( Milk ) (14.1%), Water, Cheddar Cheese ( Milk ) (7.0%), Monterey Jack Cheese ( Milk ) (7.0%), Durum Wheat Semolina, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Dextrose, Salt, Yeast, Sugar, Starch, Wheat Starch, Garlic, Herbs

Check Craft Pizza No.1 Takeaway Cheese Feast 426g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCreamy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnacking
Oat Free? Craft Pizza No.1 Takeaway Cheese Feast 426g | Spoonful