No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 2 ingredients could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is Craft Pizza Thin Crust takeaway Meat Feast 495g Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 2 ingredients could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Water, Mozzarella Cheese ( Milk ) (14.1%), Cooked Pepperoni (7.1%) (Pork, Pork Fat, Salt, Dextrose, Spices, Antioxidant (Sodium Ascorbate, Extracts of Rosemary), Spice Extracts, Preservative (Sodium Nitrite), Smoke), Cooked Beef (5.1%) (Pork, Salt, Dextrose, Sugar, Antioxidant (Sodium Ascorbate, Extracts of Rosemary), Preservative (Sodium Nitrite), Smoke), Rapeseed Oil, Tomato Puree, Sugar, Hard Cheese ( Milk ), Spiced Plum Puree (Plums, Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Sugar, Spices), Salt, Spirit Vinegar, Starch, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Yeast, Spices, Caramelised Sugar, Concentrated Pineapple Juice, Dextrose, Smoked Paprika Powder (Paprika Powder, Smoke), Concentrated Vegetable Juice (Mushrooms, Tomatoes, Carrots, Onions, Pepper, Garlic), Smoked Maltodextrin (Maltodextrin, Smoke), Garlic, Maltodextrin, Onion Powder, Sunflower Oil

Check Craft Pizza Thin Crust takeaway Meat Feast 495g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Meal · Whole

Commonly used for
Meal Prep
Lactose Free? Craft Pizza Thin Crust takeaway Meat Feast 495g | Spoonful