This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is CRAN-RAZZ ENERGY CHEWS, CRAN-RAZZ Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, ORGANIC DRIED CANE SYRUP, ORGANIC MALTODEXTRIN, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, COLORED WITH ORGANIC BLACK CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SEA SALT, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, CARNAUBA WAX.

Check CRAN-RAZZ ENERGY CHEWS, CRAN-RAZZ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? CRAN-RAZZ ENERGY CHEWS, CRAN-RAZZ | Spoonful