Is CRANAPPLE RAISIN PEANUTS, RAISINS, CRANBERRIES, BANANA, APPLE, ALMONDS WESTERN TRAIL MIX HIGH ENERGY SNACKS, CRANAPPLE RAISIN Dairy Free?

Ingredients
PEANUTS RAISINS CRANBERRIES (SUGAR VEGETABLE OIL (SUNFLOWER]). GOLDEN RAISINS (SULFUR DIOXIDE (SO2]). BANANA CHIPS (COCONU OIL [HIGHLY REFINED) CANE SUGAR NATURAL BANANA FLAVOR), ALMONDS, DATES IN OAT FLOUR, CARAMEL APPLE CHIPS (APPLES SAFFLOWER. SUNFLOWER AND/OR CANOLA OIL, CORN SYRUP SUGAR MALTODEXTRIN, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID [VITAMIN C). NATURAL FLAVORING CARMEL COLORING)VEGETABLE OIL (HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER) SALT
Check CRANAPPLE RAISIN PEANUTS, RAISINS, CRANBERRIES, BANANA, APPLE, ALMONDS WESTERN TRAIL MIX HIGH ENERGY SNACKS, CRANAPPLE RAISIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRANAPPLE RAISIN PEANUTS, RAISINS, CRANBERRIES, BANANA, APPLE, ALMONDS WESTERN TRAIL MIX HIGH ENERGY SNACKS, CRANAPPLE RAISIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
FRUIT & NUT TRAIL MIX CHEWY GRANOLA BAR, ALMONDS, RAISINS, PEANUTS & CRANBERRIES
FRUIT & NUT TRAIL MIX ALMONDS, RAISINS, PEANUTS & CRANBERRIES CHEWY GRANOLA BARS, FRUIT & NUT
NUTS & CHOCOLATE ROASTED PEANUTS, M&M'S MILK CHOCOLATE CANDIES RAISINS, ROASTED ALMONDS TRAIL MIX, NUTS & CHOCOLATE
PINEAPPLE, BANANA CHIPS, COCONUT, CRANBERRIES, WALNUTS, CASHEWS,PAPAYA HIGH ENERGY TRAIL MIX, PINEAPPLE, BANANA CHIPS, COCONUT, CRANBERRIES, WALNUTS, CASHEWS,PAPAYA
PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE TRAIL MIX HONEY ROASTED PEANUTS, M&M'S PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CANDIES, COCOA ALMONDS, M&M'S PEANUTS CHOCOLATE CANDIES, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE
About this product
Snack · Pouch


