Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is CRANBERRY APPLE JUICE COCKTAIL, CRANBERRY APPLE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, FUMARIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR).

Check CRANBERRY APPLE JUICE COCKTAIL, CRANBERRY APPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal PrepSmoothie
Peanut Free? CRANBERRY APPLE JUICE COCKTAIL, CRANBERRY APPLE | Spoonful