Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is CRANBERRY GRAPE FLAVORED JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY GRAPE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, FUMARIC ACID, CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check CRANBERRY GRAPE FLAVORED JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY GRAPE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
JuicyThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Soy Free? CRANBERRY GRAPE FLAVORED JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY GRAPE | Spoonful