No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains peanut.

Is Cranberry Health Mix Peanut Free?

No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains peanut.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted peanuts, Sweetened Dried Cranberries (Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Black Raisins (Raisins, Sunflower Oil), Seeds, Sunflower Seeds, Palm Oil, Sulfur Dioxide

Check Cranberry Health Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bag, Packet, Bar, Portion

Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
DrySaltyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast Item