Is CRANBERRY JUICE COCKTAIL, CRANBERRY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CRANBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).

Check CRANBERRY JUICE COCKTAIL, CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
TartSweetFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking