Is CRANBERRY JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, CRANBERRY JUICE (CRANBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE AND CRANBERRY JUICE), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).
Check CRANBERRY JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRANBERRY JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


