Is CRANBERRY JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY Oat Free?

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CRANBERRY JUICE (CRANBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE AND CRANBERRY JUICE), NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).
Check CRANBERRY JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRANBERRY JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Liquid


