This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is CRANBERRY JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CRANBERRY JUICE (CRANBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE AND CRANBERRY JUICE), NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).

Check CRANBERRY JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep
Pescatarian? CRANBERRY JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY | Spoonful