Is CRANBERRY JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).
Check CRANBERRY JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRANBERRY JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
CRANBERRY JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


