Is CRANBERRY RAZZ HYDRATION ELECTROLYTE DRINK MIX, CRANBERRY RAZZ Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: ORGANIC GLUCOSE, ORGANIC DRIED CANE SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, SEA SALT, CALCIUM CITRATE, MAGNESIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM CITRATE, BEET JUICE POWDER (FOR COLOR), NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check CRANBERRY RAZZ HYDRATION ELECTROLYTE DRINK MIX, CRANBERRY RAZZ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go