Is Crazy Fresh Pico De Gallo Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DICED TOMATOES, RED ONION, CILANTRO, JALAPENO, LIME JUICE, SALT

Check Crazy Fresh Pico De Gallo against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyCitrusSavoryAcidic
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingSnacking
Oat Free? Crazy Fresh Pico De Gallo | Spoonful