Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Crazy Jack Organic Dried Mango Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Dried Mango

Check Crazy Jack Organic Dried Mango against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crazy Jack Organic Dried Mango is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Crazy Jack Organic Dried Mango | Spoonful