Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Crazy Jack Organic Dried Mango Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Dried Mango

Check Crazy Jack Organic Dried Mango against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crazy Jack Organic Dried Mango is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Crazy Jack Organic Dried Mango | Spoonful