Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Crazy Jack Organic Mini Snack Raisins Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Raisins (99%), Organic Sunflower Oil

Check Crazy Jack Organic Mini Snack Raisins against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crazy Jack Organic Mini Snack Raisins is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastBaking
Oat Free? Crazy Jack Organic Mini Snack Raisins | Spoonful