Is Crazy Jack Organic Pitted Dried Dates Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Dates
Check Crazy Jack Organic Pitted Dried Dates against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crazy Jack Organic Pitted Dried Dates in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Crazy Jack Organic Pitted Dried Dates is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


