Is Crazy Jack Organic Pitted Dried Dates Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Dates
Check Crazy Jack Organic Pitted Dried Dates against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crazy Jack Organic Pitted Dried Dates in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Crazy Jack Organic Pitted Dried Dates is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


