Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Crazy Jack Pinenuts Organic Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pine Nuts

Check Crazy Jack Pinenuts Organic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crazy Jack Pinenuts Organic is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladSnacking
Egg Free? Crazy Jack Pinenuts Organic | Spoonful