Is CrazyOutlet Hershey's Gold Kisses Caramel Creme Pretzel Bits, Valentine's Day Candy, Bulk 2 Lbs Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Vegetable Oil (Palm Oil, Shea Oil, Sunflower Oil, Palm Kernel Oil, Soybean Oil,, Safflower Oil), Skim Milk, Corn Syrup Solids, Enriched Wheat Flour (Flour, Niacin, Ferrous Sulfate, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Lactose (Nilk), Contains 2% Or Less Of: Natural Flavor And Artificial Flavor, Lecithin (Soy), Salt, Malt, Artificial Color (Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Blue 2 Lake), Yeast, Pgpr

Check CrazyOutlet Hershey's Gold Kisses Caramel Creme Pretzel Bits, Valentine's Day Candy, Bulk 2 Lbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CrazyOutlet Hershey's Gold Kisses Caramel Creme Pretzel Bits, Valentine's Day Candy, Bulk 2 Lbs is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetSaltyButtery
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? CrazyOutlet Hershey's Gold Kisses Caramel Creme Pretzel Bits, Valentine's Day Candy, Bulk 2 Lbs | Spoonful