Is CREAM DREAM CHEESE SAUCE, CREAM DREAM Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, TOMATO PUREE, TOMATO PASTE, WATER, CREAM CHEESE, VEGETABLE OIL, PARMESAN CHEESE, GARLIC, HONEY, SALT, PARSLEY, OREGANO, BASIL, BLACK PEPPER, CRUSHED RED PEPPER, CHILI POWDER.
Check CREAM DREAM CHEESE SAUCE, CREAM DREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREAM DREAM CHEESE SAUCE, CREAM DREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingGarnishing


