Is Cream Of Rice Cinnamon Rolls Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White rice, Cinnamon, Natural flavor, Sea salt, Xanthan gum, Sucralose, Stevia.
Check Cream Of Rice Cinnamon Rolls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cream Of Rice Cinnamon Rolls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Breakfast Item · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnackingOn The Go


