Is CREAMED SPINACH & PALAK PANEER CHEESE WITH BASMATI RICE BOWL, PALAK PANEER Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Basmati Rice, Panner Cheese (Pasteurized Cow's Milk, Acetic Acid, Lactic Acid), Spinach, Water, Onion, Canola Oil, Cream (Milk), Butter (Cream, Natural Flavors), Garlic Puree, Ginger Puree (Ginger, Water), Tomatoes In Puree (Tomatoes, Tomato Puree, Salt), Salt, Cornstarch, Spices (Including Turmeric), Masala Spice Mix (Spices, Salt, Mango), Cayenne Pepper

Check CREAMED SPINACH & PALAK PANEER CHEESE WITH BASMATI RICE BOWL, PALAK PANEER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Meal · Bowl

Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
LunchMeal Prep