Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is CREAMY CHURN STYLE PREMIUM LIGHT ICE CREAM, TRIPLE VANILLA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CREAM, FRENCH CUSTARD BASE [CORN SYRUP, PASTEURIZED EGG YOLKS, WATER, SUGAR, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, SORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), TURMERIC (FOR COLOR), NATURAL FLAVOR], WHEY PROTEIN, TAPIOCA STARCH, GUAR GUM, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES (PLANT DERIVED), TARA GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, XANTHAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, DEXTROSE, VANILLA EXTRACT WITH GROUND VANILLA BEANS, ANNATTO (COLOR), VITAMIN A PALMITATE.

Check CREAMY CHURN STYLE PREMIUM LIGHT ICE CREAM, TRIPLE VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping
Peanut Free? CREAMY CHURN STYLE PREMIUM LIGHT ICE CREAM, TRIPLE VANILLA | Spoonful