No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is CREAMY CHURN STYLE PREMIUM LIGHT ICE CREAM, TRIPLE VANILLA Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CREAM, FRENCH CUSTARD BASE [CORN SYRUP, PASTEURIZED EGG YOLKS, WATER, SUGAR, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, SORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), TURMERIC (FOR COLOR), NATURAL FLAVOR], WHEY PROTEIN, TAPIOCA STARCH, GUAR GUM, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES (PLANT DERIVED), TARA GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, XANTHAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, DEXTROSE, VANILLA EXTRACT WITH GROUND VANILLA BEANS, ANNATTO (COLOR), VITAMIN A PALMITATE.

Check CREAMY CHURN STYLE PREMIUM LIGHT ICE CREAM, TRIPLE VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping
Soy Free? CREAMY CHURN STYLE PREMIUM LIGHT ICE CREAM, TRIPLE VANILLA | Spoonful