Is Creamy Coleslaw Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mayonnaise (40%) (Rapeseed Oil, Water, Pasteurised Free Range Liquid Stabilisers White Cabbage Cream (Potassium Sorb Dijon Mustard Regulator Chric Acid cidity Regulator (Acetic Acid), Sugar, Salt, flour, Mustard Powder Fraiche (4.5%) (Milk Single Preservative Double Cream (Milk), Sugar, negar, Salt, Acidity Onion gredients ORAGE INSTRUCTIONS vice For a

Check Creamy Coleslaw against your own diets in the app.