Is Creamy French Lite Dressing Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Distilled Vinegar, Vegetable Oil (Soybean, Canola), Corn Syrup, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Modified Food Starch, Paprika, Phosphoric Acid, Dried Garlic, Xanthan Gum, Polysorbate 60, Potassium Sorbate And Calcium Dis

Check Creamy French Lite Dressing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangySavoryVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingMeal Prep