Is CREAMY ITALIAN PLANT-BASED SALAD DRESSING, CREAMY ITALIAN Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CAULIFLOWER PUREE, CHICORY ROOT FIBER (INULIN), DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, CORN STARCH, DRIED TOMATOES, GARLIC POWDER, XANTHAN GUM, BASIL, ONION POWDER, SPICE, OREGANO, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT QUALITY).

Check CREAMY ITALIAN PLANT-BASED SALAD DRESSING, CREAMY ITALIAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladTopping
Oat Free? CREAMY ITALIAN PLANT-BASED SALAD DRESSING, CREAMY ITALIAN | Spoonful