Is CREAMY ITALIAN PLANT-BASED SALAD DRESSING, CREAMY ITALIAN Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CAULIFLOWER PUREE, CHICORY ROOT FIBER (INULIN), DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, CORN STARCH, DRIED TOMATOES, GARLIC POWDER, XANTHAN GUM, BASIL, ONION POWDER, SPICE, OREGANO, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT QUALITY).

Check CREAMY ITALIAN PLANT-BASED SALAD DRESSING, CREAMY ITALIAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladTopping
Tree Nut Free? CREAMY ITALIAN PLANT-BASED SALAD DRESSING, CREAMY ITALIAN | Spoonful