Is CREAMY PUMPKIN SPICE PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD, CREAMY PUMPKIN SPICE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DRY ROASTED PEANUTS, CANE SUGAR, PUMPKIN BLEND (PUMPKIN POWDER [PUMPKIN, MALTODEXTRIN, CORN FLOUR], CANE SUGAR, OLEORESIN CINNAMON, AND SALT), PALM OIL, AND SALT.
Check CREAMY PUMPKIN SPICE PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD, CREAMY PUMPKIN SPICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREAMY PUMPKIN SPICE PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD, CREAMY PUMPKIN SPICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySweetSpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastDipping


