Is CREAMY PUMPKIN SPICE PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD, CREAMY PUMPKIN SPICE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRY ROASTED PEANUTS, CANE SUGAR, PUMPKIN BLEND (PUMPKIN POWDER [PUMPKIN, MALTODEXTRIN, CORN FLOUR], CANE SUGAR, OLEORESIN CINNAMON, AND SALT), PALM OIL, AND SALT.

Check CREAMY PUMPKIN SPICE PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD, CREAMY PUMPKIN SPICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySweetSpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastDipping