Is CREAMY PUMPKIN SPICE PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD, CREAMY PUMPKIN SPICE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRY ROASTED PEANUTS, CANE SUGAR, PUMPKIN BLEND (PUMPKIN POWDER [PUMPKIN, MALTODEXTRIN, CORN FLOUR], CANE SUGAR, OLEORESIN CINNAMON, AND SALT), PALM OIL, AND SALT.

Check CREAMY PUMPKIN SPICE PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD, CREAMY PUMPKIN SPICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySweetSpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastDipping
Wheat Free? CREAMY PUMPKIN SPICE PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD, CREAMY PUMPKIN SPICE | Spoonful