Is CREAMY RED BIRCH BEER, CREAMY RED BIRCH Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CANE SUGAR, PURE BIRCH OILS, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, VANILLIN, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), RED 40 FOR COLOR, CARAMEL COLOR.
Check CREAMY RED BIRCH BEER, CREAMY RED BIRCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREAMY RED BIRCH BEER, CREAMY RED BIRCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


