This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Creamy Street Corn Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, WATER, COTIJA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, CELLULOSE), CREAM, 2% OR LESS OF PARMESAN CHEESE (CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), SALT, CILANTRO, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, PAPRIKA, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER.

Check Creamy Street Corn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side Dish
Oat Free? Creamy Street Corn | Spoonful