Is CREAMY WHITE FROSTING, CREAMY WHITE Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, VEGETABLE SHORTENING (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, AND/OR HYDROGENATED COTIONSEED OIL), WATER, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN STARCH, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES (WITH PRESERVATIVE MIXED TOCOPHEROLS, ASCORBIC ACID, CITRIC ACID), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), SOY LECITHIN, POLYSORBATE 60, DEXTROSE, AGAR, CITRIC ACID, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6.
Check CREAMY WHITE FROSTING, CREAMY WHITE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREAMY WHITE FROSTING, CREAMY WHITE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
CREAMY WHITE FROSTING, CREAMY WHITE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


