Is Creative Nature Victoria Sponge Cake Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Uk Sugar*, White Rice Flour*, Potato Starch*, Tapioca Starch*, Baking Powder* (raising Agents (mono Calcium Phosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate), Corn Starch*)

Check Creative Nature Victoria Sponge Cake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Slice

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking
Tree Nut Free? Creative Nature Victoria Sponge Cake | Spoonful