Is Giuseppe Giusti Crema A Base Di Aceto Balsamico Di Modena IGP Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena 39% (wine Vinegar, Cooked Grape Must), Cooked Grape Must, Glucose And Fructose Syrup, Modified Corn Starch.
Check Giuseppe Giusti Crema A Base Di Aceto Balsamico Di Modena IGP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giuseppe Giusti Crema A Base Di Aceto Balsamico Di Modena IGP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Unknown
Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSaladToppingGarnishing


