Is Giuseppe Giusti Crema A Base Di Aceto Balsamico Di Modena IGP Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena 39% (wine Vinegar, Cooked Grape Must), Cooked Grape Must, Glucose And Fructose Syrup, Modified Corn Starch.

Check Giuseppe Giusti Crema A Base Di Aceto Balsamico Di Modena IGP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Unknown

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSaladToppingGarnishing
Soy Free? Giuseppe Giusti Crema A Base Di Aceto Balsamico Di Modena IGP | Spoonful